St. Anthonys Indoor Development Meet Saturday 12/1/2018
Meet starts at 9:00am (clerking 8:45?) Doors open at 8:00am
Arrival Times: for your 1st event
8:00am: 55mHH 3000m - 55m Long Jump Pole Vault
9:00: 300 1000 Shot Put - 10:00: 600s 10:30: 1600
Each running event is Girls first, followed by boys
NO SPIKES!!!!
55m High Hurdles: 6 sections in lane and FAT
3200m Run:
55m Dash: 6 sections in lane and FAT
Louis |
Johnston |
Glasgow |
Bejarano |
Campbell |
Maloney |
Stroble |
|
7.19 |
7.31 |
7.87 |
7.42 |
8.48 PR |
9.73 |
8.2 |
|
FRESHMEN
Magloire |
Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
8.04 |
8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1000m Run: 1 section FAT
Aleaga |
Greenidge |
E.Sanchez |
A.Healy |
Smith |
Garcia |
|
2:50 |
2:52 PR |
2:56 PR |
3:08 PR |
3:04 PR |
3:11 PR |
|
FRESHMAN
McGrath |
Fitzgerald |
|
|
|
|
|
3:17 |
3:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
300m Dash: 6 sections in lane and FAT
Buschle |
Penn |
Williams |
Cairney |
Campbell |
Pena |
Simon |
|
40.64 |
DNR |
47.9 |
42.68 |
43.1 |
46.7 PR |
50.2 PR |
43.4 PR |
Bejarano |
Cordona/Olivero |
Devesahayam |
Epp |
Johnson |
Maloney |
Romero |
Vila |
41.83 PR |
54 |
51.7 |
43.59PR |
52.3 |
60.3 |
49 |
50.8 PR |
FRESHMEN
Calcano |
Casey |
Pettit |
Dumas |
|
|
|
54.3 PR |
48.6 |
50.7 PR |
49.6 PR |
|
|
|
600m Run: 3 sections in lane and FAT
Senica |
F.Sanchez |
Rebetti |
St. Hilaire |
Roman |
|
|
1:32.05 |
1:29.48 PR |
1:43.15 |
1:41.80 |
1:39.6 |
|
|
FRESHMEN
Emprimo |
Drexler |
Hoffmann |
|
|
|
|
??????? |
2:06 |
1:49 |
|
|
|
|
1600m Run: 1 section FAT FRESHMAN:
OConnell |
Budveit |
|
Harrigan |
|
|
|
4:53 |
5:21 |
|
5:21 |
|
|
|
4x400m Relay: 2 sections in lane
Adams |
F.Sanchez |
Senica |
Almberg |
|
57.7 |
56.1 |
56.5 |
57.9 |
3:48 |
Greenidge |
Smith |
Portera |
|
|
56.3 |
57.4 |
62.0 PR |
60.7 PR |
3:56 |
E.Sanchez |
A.Healy |
McGrath |
Garcia |
|
60.3 PR |
60.9 PR |
63.6 |
66.7 |
4:11 |
FIELD EVENTS
Boys Long Jump 1st: (no triple jump) 3 attempts, no final
Adams |
Standwill |
Louis |
Epp |
Rebetti |
St. Hilaire |
Simon |
171.25 |
175 |
1610 |
151 |
173.5 |
166 |
162.5 |
Lee |
Magloire |
Pettit |
Casey |
Roman |
Anderson |
Cairney |
ND |
ND |
136.5 |
ND |
ND |
141 |
FFF |
High Jump: Girls 1st Boys Opening Height 49 5 53 56 58
Portera |
Almberg |
Anderson |
|
|
|
|
??? |
NH |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault: Boys 1st Boys opening height 8
Buschle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shot Put: Girls 1st 3 attempts, no finals
Archer |
Standwill |
Glasgow |
Stroble |
2510.5 |
378 |
428.5 PR |
347.25 |